ANIENE

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
ABRIGNANI D.171.55008.0011
ABRIGNANI M.30.30007.7510
ABRIGNANI P.372.64008.3214
ACCROGLIANÃ’ G.41.33008.003
ALBINI G.00.00007.449
BAGNERA G.101.11007.839
BALDINI M.30.60007.405
BONIFATI A.100.77207.9613
COLELLA F.21.00007.752
DE DOMINICIS C.00.00008.001
DE PETRIS F.11.00008.001
DI BELLA C.20.50007.884
DIENI L.31.50008.502
FABBRI R.31.50008.002
FRANZIN D.00.00007.502
GRISOLIA L.00.00007.001
MANCI N.22.00009.001
MASPES F.11.00007.501
MONACO F.41.00107.884
NARDONE D.00.00007.673
PIPOLO E.00.00006.833
RANUCCI R.161.60107.7010
ROSSI ST.11.00008.001
SCIALDONE P.00.00007.001
TAMBURI L.30.50108.006