ATLETICO RUSSO

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
BERNABEI L.71.17006.256
BRUNORI G.00.00006.673
CALIERO D.70.78006.899
CASTRUCCI F.00.00007.252
CAVALLETTI E.00.00006.001
CIRULLI J.00.00006.502
COPPOLA E.00.00106.7711
DE BERARDINIS V.10.25006.634
DELLI PAOLI F.20.50006.384
DI CONSIGLIO M.11.00007.001
DI CORTE R.100.91206.9511
FIORANELLI G.10.50006.752
GIOVANNINI A.00.00005.001
NOCCHIA G.11.00006.001
NOCCHIA V.11.00006.001
PALMIERI D.00.00006.502
RUSSO ANT.121.09007.0011
RUSSO N.172.83007.836
SAVINI A.11.00006.501
SPERATI A.00.00006.502