BORUSSIA DORTMUND

Giocatore
BASILE F.20.22010.009
BRILLI A.00.00100.001
CARASSAI G.00.00000.002
CAVALIERI G.10.11200.009
CHINA S.10.09006.8611
CIANCABILLA F.00.00000.005
CIOLLI A.11.00000.001
COSTANTINI ALE.10.13000.008
DANESE A.30.43000.007
ELIMATI H.00.00000.001
LOCATELLI F.20.22300.009
LOCATELLI L.00.00000.001
MASSITTI A.00.00007.501
PADDEU R.00.00200.0012
PASSEROTTI D.111.38200.008
ROBIBARO E.00.00200.0011
TROISI D.10.13000.008