DERBY COUNTY

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
BARRACCO L.00.00005.001
BECCI M.00.00000.000
CALZONI T.10.50006.752
CAPINERA S.10.25106.504
DALL’ASTA G.33.00007.001
DALL’ASTA L.00.00106.505
FERRARIS S.22.00007.001
GRIGONI L.33.00005.001
LEVI A.00.00004.001
MANOZZI G.00.00000.000
MANTOVANI M.00.00006.676
MARTONE F.00.00000.000
MORSILLO F.00.00007.001
PALADINO G.00.00000.000
PELUSO C.91.29007.147
PIERNO D.60.86106.937
PRINA RICOTTI G.00.00000.000
QUARATINO L.81.00007.388
RUIZ S.00.00007.0510
SCLAFANI M.10.25006.254
SIMEONE A.00.00008.001
TADDEI A.00.00116.503
TADDEI M.30.60006.805
TESTINI T.90.90217.1510