HERTHA BERLINO

Giocatore
BAIOCCHI T.00.00000.004
BEN SAADI M.80.80000.0010
CARDELLI F.30.33000.009
CIMAGLIA M.00.00100.001
CRESCENZI M.31.50000.002
DOSSOM D.00.00005.7010
FONTANA L.00.00000.001
GIANSANTI L.22.00000.001
INNOCENTI M.10.13000.008
MAZZA R.30.43000.007
MELONCELLI A.00.00000.001
MORICI G.70.70300.0010
NUNZI E.30.33200.009
PALOMBI G.00.00007.001
PARADISO A.21.00000.002
PARADISO D.10.11000.009
PEDICINI M.00.00000.005
VENDITTI L.00.00000.001