INTER

Giocatore
BINELLI S.52.50000.002
CAPIZZI A.52.50000.002
CASTELLI M.30.60000.005
CECE D.60.67200.009
COSTANTINI ALB.20.50005.504
DELLA CORTE M.00.00103.884
GATTINI T.70.88000.008
GIORDANO R.121.50000.008
GIUFFRIDA C.00.00000.001
GRECO D.80.89000.009
HUZUM L.50.63100.008
LONGARINI E.30.25000.0012
LONGARINI F.10.17000.006
LUDDI M.231.64000.0014
MAGIONESI V.00.00108.0510
PONTRELLI D.42.00000.002
TREVISANI R.11.00000.001
VASILE A.00.00000.008