LA CASETTA A MONTI

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
BALDINI M.00.00006.884
BARRA ED.60.43107.3614
BARRA EU.90.60117.1715
CAPPELLO F.22.00008.001
CONDEMI L.42.00007.752
D’AMATO A.60.38207.0916
DELOGU E.10.11107.119
DESIDERI A.22.00008.001
FORTE F.00.00000.000
GIOVANNINI A.00.00007.333
GORI MORI A.70.58007.2912
GOYA F.10.07206.9314
MAESTRELLI T.00.00000.000
MARCELLI A.00.00106.754
MASTRANTONIO L.11.00007.001
PARRAVANO B. E.00.00407.0916
PIETRANGELI M.00.00007.501
PIZZUTI F.00.00000.000
RECCHI M.30.60117.405
RICCIONI T.00.00107.1916
ROSATI G.21.00007.502
SAGNOTTI M.91.13007.638
TAVIANI T.00.00000.000