LEGIA VARSAVIA

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
BAROSINI V.33.00008.001
BRUSCOTTO M.00.00106.502
CARRARA R.00.00006.001
CECCARELLI V.10.08106.9613
DE BONIS F.00.00005.001
DE CLERCQ G.00.00106.9511
DE LEONARDIS N.00.00007.001
DE MEDICI M.00.00106.805
FABBRI L.00.00008.001
FOURNIER A.00.00007.502
GIOCONDI F.00.00206.839
HALSTEAD S.20.22007.399
MICANGELI I.120.92007.6913
MONACELLI G.90.64007.2114
MONDELLO N.00.00007.001
REBECCHINI F.00.00006.888
SCHIAVO J.10.09106.9511
SPERANZA R.90.64006.9614
TORLONIA E.00.00008.001
VITELLI L.20.20207.0010
ZICHICHI M.00.00007.134