LIEVITO FLEMING

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
BASILLI ?.00.00006.501
BIANCHI A.30.30206.4010
BRUNETTI L.60.60016.7510
DE FURIA S.20.18106.5511
DE NORA M.00.00006.501
DI GIANVITO A.10.08616.5413
DI PIANO F.181.20107.1715
GASPERINI G.60.50306.5812
MANTINEO A.31.50007.252
METTA G.10.50007.002
NAPOLITANO L.00.00006.705
NICCOLO G.00.00107.002
ORLANDI M.00.00006.502
PERI AL.20.29216.937
PINTO T.00.00006.752
PRIVITERA A.00.00006.673
RADDI M.20.25016.568
SIMONETTI M.00.00006.501
TOTI T.10.13006.448
VERTECHI G.00.00106.4213
ZAFFERAMI L.00.00006.6510