LIEVITO FLEMING

Giocatore
BASILLI ?.00.00006.501
BIANCHI A.30.27200.0011
BRUNETTI L.80.67110.0012
DE FURIA S.20.15100.0013
DE NORA M.00.00000.001
DI GIANVITO A.10.07610.0015
DI PIANO F.191.12200.0017
GASPERINI G.60.43400.0014
MANTINEO A.31.50000.002
METTA G.10.33000.003
NAPOLITANO L.00.00000.005
NICCOLO G.00.00100.002
ORLANDI M.00.00006.502
PERI AL.30.33310.009
PINTO T.00.00000.002
PRIVITERA A.00.00000.003
RADDI M.40.40110.0010
SIMONETTI M.00.00006.501
TOTI T.10.13000.008
VERTECHI G.00.00100.0015
ZAFFERAMI L.00.00006.6712