TORINO

Prossima partita

01/01/30
-
Giocatore
CALZONI T.00.00006.506
CAMMARANO F.11.00006.001
CAPUA A.11.00007.001
CINELLI E.00.00006.501
CITTADINI E.00.00106.252
DADONE F.00.00007.426
FERRI G.00.00006.501
FIASCHI M.00.00008.001
GIUSTINI M.00.00106.001
IPPOLITO F.40.36007.1411
LECCE M.00.00106.501
LORI G.10.20107.505
MATTTIOLI M.00.00007.502
MORETTI M.11.00007.501
PIZZI A.10.11006.899
RICCI A.00.00006.002
ROSSI L.20.29007.217
SCARNO G.00.00006.367
SCLAFANI M.10.20206.605
SCOPIGNO M.30.38117.138
SIGNORINI T.00.00006.501
TIPALDI M.60.50007.3812
TORCOLINI P.10.11006.949