VILLA BORGHESE FC

Giocatore
AGOSTINI V.00.00100.008
ARANZASO ?.00.00006.001
BALDI L.00.00006.252
BARBATO D.60.60200.0010
BECCI M.10.50000.002
CASTAGNOLA G.10.50000.002
CAVALLOTTI E.10.11000.009
CERASELLI E.10.11100.009
COGLIATI F.00.00000.001
DE CRISTOFARO S.50.45000.0011
LE FEVRE D.50.83100.006
MARCONATO M.30.23210.0013
MELIS M.00.00102.7912
MICCI E.00.00007.833
MICHELINI F.131.00200.0013
MIELE M.00.00000.002
POMPEI L.20.40100.005
ROSSOMANDO D.00.00006.502
SCIAMARRA M.00.00000.001
SPAGNOLI N.00.00100.004
STALTARI N.00.00000.003