WOLFSBURG

Giocatore
ALESSI C.10.13200.008
BERNARDEL E.42.00000.002
BRIGATO A.20.18000.0011
BUCCI L.21.00000.002
CARFAGNA F.10.17000.006
CARNASSALE M.00.00007.1217
CIMEI M.10.33000.003
DELLA CHIESA B.00.00100.001
DI IULIO G.00.00000.004
FABRIZIO D.00.00000.001
GALASSI G.10.11000.009
GIACON J.00.00200.867
GIARDINA F.00.00005.752
LANDI T.00.00000.004
MENNUNI M.30.33210.009
NATOLI G.00.00100.789
PAGNOTTA D.00.00000.001
PAPPALARDO F.20.25100.008
PERUCCI E.10.25001.504
POLAN L.00.00000.001
ROMANI M.00.00005.426
ROSATI MAR.40.57000.007
STEFANI D.30.38000.008
STORELLI E.20.22100.009