AS BRUMA

Giocatore
BEA M.21.00000.002
BIAMONTI L.00.00000.001
BLASCO F.20.67100.003
BORRACCESI L.00.00100.007
CAMINATI D.10.10100.0010
CERALDI O.50.71000.007
CORTEGGIANO S.20.33000.006
COSTABILE A.00.00005.001
DE NICOLANTONIO C.10.13000.008
DE PRAI L.00.00007.502
DIONISI LU.00.00107.502
GIAMPAOLI F.10.14000.007
GIOMBETTI A.00.00005.001
GIORDANI A.00.00000.005
GIORDANO R.00.00100.001
GIUSEPPUCCI M.00.00000.004
MANCINI A.50.50000.0010
MANZOLLI F.10.33000.003
MINEO F.00.00000.003
PERPETUINI R.00.00100.004
PICCARI A.00.00000.004
RICCI G.10.13000.008
SALVITTI A.00.00100.004
VALENTINI L.110.92100.0012
VIGGOTTI N.00.00006.086