ATLETICO MADRID

Giocatore
DI BELARDINO G.191.19100.0016
DI CLEMENTE V.262.89200.009
MONTALDI G.161.00100.0016
NIETO G.00.00006.4416
PEDICO V.140.88300.0016
PIETRINI F.20.22110.009
PISTOLESI F.40.40000.0010
VICINO F.60.46100.0013