MANCHESTER CITY

Prossima partita

01/01/30
La Mirage
Giocatore
BATTISTA A.10.25100.004
BERNABEI M.00.00005.003
BIANCHI F.00.00005.254
BIANCHI G.90.90101.5510
BIANCHI M. V.10.50000.002
BIZZAGLIA E.11.00007.501
BONDOLFI L.00.00000.001
CATELLI M.00.00000.003
CECCHI PAVONI G.00.00000.003
CIARAMAGLIA C.00.00004.001
CRAXI B.31.50000.002
DE ANGELIS L.20.18000.0011
DI TOMMASO A.21.00000.002
DIENI L.151.88000.008
FORCINA F.00.00000.003
FORMILLI F.00.00000.001
GOMBAR G.00.00000.001
IZZO F.00.00100.006
LOCOCO M.171.89210.789
MANCI N.20.25110.008
MIANI N.20.25000.008
MONTELLA G.41.00100.004
PESCI FE.00.00000.001
PESCI FR.00.00000.001
PIORICO D.90.60200.0015
REBECCHINI U.21.00003.252
ROMEO G.00.00008.001
RUSSO ANT.00.00000.000
RUSSO N.11.00000.001
SOLERI A.10.17000.006