STURM UND GRAZ

Giocatore
ANDREACCHIO R.00.00000.002
ARTIBANI M.00.00007.256
BUSCHITTARI M.00.00000.001
CARRIERI G.110.65200.0017
CASINI F.00.00000.007
COTUGNO V.00.00001.205
D’ANGELI V.30.60100.005
DE CRISTOFARO T.00.00000.001
DELL’ANNA G.10.07100.0014
DELLE SITE F.20.15000.5013
DIONISI LO.10.09000.0011
GATTO M.40.24100.0017
GIORDANO V.00.00000.002
GIULIANI C.00.00100.0011
GUALERZI G.00.00007.001
LINO A.10.10000.0010
PALLADINO F.60.67000.009
SAMBATARO A.40.67000.006
TIDEI M.11.00000.001
TREZZINI F.00.00100.002
VELASQUEZ J.40.40000.0010
VERINI S.00.00004.805